Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
О-181 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
О-191Бух.учет в ООП 403
Глухова С.В.
2Орг. обслуж. в барах 401
Скудина Ю.В.
3Экономика организации 406
Дульзон Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
ПК-211Право 213
Шокарева И.А.
2МДК 01.02 215
Трубецкая И.М.
3Информатика 310
Полянский Я.А.
4МДК 01.01 302
Гранина Е.А.
5 
6 
 
4191 
2Физ.культура 309
Сайлер Е.В.
3ПМ 02 Технология 408
Асямолов М.А.
4ПМ 02 Технология 408
Асямолов М.А.
5 
6 
 
4201Микроб.,физиол.пит. 112
Красникова Т.Г.
2Ин.яз.проф. 220
Костров В.В.
3Физ.культура 309
Сайлер Е.В.
4Правовые основы 213
Шокарева И.А.
5 
6 
 
4211 
2Литература 216
Александрова Т.В.
3Иностр.яз. 407
Андреев В.Е.
4Физ.культура
Чеботарь В.Н.
5 
6 
 
4311Естествозн.(химия) 304
Давидюк Л.В.
2Информатика 310
Полянский Я.А.
3Литература 216
Александрова Т.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
4411Информатика 310
Полянский Я.А.
2Естествозн.(химия) 304
Давидюк Л.В.
3Физ.культура
Чеботарь В.Н.
4 
5 
6 
 
П-181 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
П-191ПМ 02 Технология 201
Шевченко Г.А.
2Основы экономики 406
Дульзон Л.А.
3Химия 304
Копылова А.Л.
4Химия 304
Копылова А.Л.
5 
6 
 
П-201Физ.культура
Чеботарь В.Н.
2ПМ Технология 202
Фомичева Т.А.
3ПМ Технология 202
Фомичева Т.А.
4Ин.яз.проф. 220
Костров В.В.
5 
6 
 
П-211Математика 207
Шляпин В.П.
2Иностр.яз. 407
Андреев В.Е.
3Естествозн.(химия) 305
Давидюк Л.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
П-291 
2ПМ 02 Технология 201
Шевченко Г.А.
3ПМ 02 Технология 201
Шевченко Г.А.
4ИТ в проф.деят. 414
Белякова Ю.В.
ИТ в проф.деят. 310
Полянский Я.А.
5 
6 
 
П-311Иностр.яз. 407
Андреев В.Е.
2Право 213
Шокарева И.А.
3Математика 207
Шляпин В.П.
4Естествозн.(химия) 305
Давидюк Л.В.
5 
6 
 
П-411Литература 216
Александрова Т.В.
2Математика 207
Шляпин В.П.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
П-601ПМ 02 Технология 117
Шевякова Я.Г.
 
2ПМ 02 Технология 117
Шевякова Я.Г.
 
3ПМ 02 Технология 117
Шевякова Я.Г.
 
4 ПМ 02 Технология 117
Черникова Ю.Е.
5 ПМ 02 Технология 117
Черникова Ю.Е.
6 ПМ 02 Технология 117
Черникова Ю.Е.
 
П-611 
2 
3Ин.яз.проф. 220
Костров В.В.
4Микроб.,физиол.пит. 112
Красникова Т.Г.
5 
6 
 
П-691 
2ПМ Экономика 403
Глухова С.В.
3ПМ Организация 303
Мызина О.Д.
4ПМ Бухгалтерский учет 403
Глухова С.В.
5 
6 
 
П-711ПМ Технология 215
Трубецкая И.М.
2Микроб.,физиол.пит. 112
Красникова Т.Г.
3Орган.хранения 307
Зиновьева Е.Н.
4 
5 
6 
 
3181ПМ Маркетинг 305
Козупица Е.В.
2ПМ Менеджмент 303
Мызина О.Д.
3Основы философии 217
Колесникова Е.Н.
4Основы философии 217
Колесникова Е.Н.
5 
6 
 
3191ИТ в проф.деят. 414
Белякова Ю.В.
2ПМ Товароведение 307
Зиновьева Е.Н.
3ПМ Технология 215
Трубецкая И.М.
4 
5 
6 
 
3201ПМ Товароведение 307
Зиновьева Е.Н.
2Орган.произв. 302
Гранина Е.А.
3Физиол.питания 112
Красникова Т.Г.
4 
5 
6 
 
3281ПМ Менеджмент 303
Мызина О.Д.
2ПМ Маркетинг 305
Козупица Е.В.
3Правовые основы 213
Шокарева И.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
3291ПМ Технология 408
Асямолов М.А.
2ПМ Технология 408
Асямолов М.А.
3ИТ в проф.деят. 414
Белякова Ю.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
О-201 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-181 
2 
3 
4Основы философии 405
Благирев В.Н.
5ПМ Экономика 406
Дульзон Л.А.
6 
 
Т-191ПМ Технология 224
Кубышкина С.В.
2ПМ Технология 224
Кубышкина С.В.
3ПМ Организация 302
Гранина Е.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-201 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-281ПМ Технология 202
Фомичева Т.А.
2Физ.культура
Чеботарь В.Н.
3Основы философии 405
Благирев В.Н.
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-401 
2ИТ в проф.деят. 414
Белякова Ю.В.
3ПМ Технология 224
Кубышкина С.В.
4ПМ Технология 224
Кубышкина С.В.
5 
6 
 
Т-491Основы философии 405
Благирев В.Н.
2Основы философии 405
Благирев В.Н.
3ПМ Бухгалтерский учет 403
Глухова С.В.
4ПМ Экономика 406
Дульзон Л.А.
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 14.01.2022 в 14:07.