Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
О-171Менеджмент и управление
Мызина О.Д.
2Финансы и вал.-фин.
Глухова С.В.
3Брендинг
Скудина Ю.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
О-181 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
О-191Тех.оснащение 401
Ким Е.А.
2Орг. обслуж. 401
Яргина Е.В.
3Физ.культура 309
Сайлер Е.В.
4Орг. обслуж. 401
Яргина Е.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
4191ПМ Технология 408
Асямолов М.А.
2ПМ Технология 408
Асямолов М.А.
3Тех.оснащение 408
Ким Е.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
4201Информатика 310
Баяндина О.В.
2Математика 216
Шляпин В.П.
3Русский язык 216
Александрова Т.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
П-181Химия
Копылова А.Л.
2Ин.яз.проф.
Костров В.В.
3 
4ПМ Технол. (с/р)
Черникова Ю.Е.
5 
6 
7 
 
П-191Орган.хранения 201
Зиновьева Е.Н.
2История 201
Шуленина Е.Е.
3 
4Тех.оснащ. (с/р)
Ким Е.А.
5История (с/р)
Шуленина Е.Е.
6 
7 
 
П-201Русский язык 207
Александрова Т.В.
2Родная лит. 207
Бучнева Э.В.
3Информатика 310
Баяндина О.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
П-291ПМ Организация 305
Яргина Е.В.
2Орган.хранения 305
Зиновьева Е.Н.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
П-601История 224
Шуленина Е.Е.
2Микроб.,физиол.пит. 224
Шевякова Я.Г.
3Орган.хранения 224
Зиновьева Е.Н.
4Орг.хран. (с/р)
Глухова С.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
П-681 
2 
3ПМ Менеджмент
Мызина О.Д.
4ПМ Технология
Шевякова Я.Г.
5Ин.яз.проф.
Костров В.В.
6 
7 
 
П-691 
2Физ.культура
Сайлер Е.В.
3ПМ Организация
Яргина Е.В.
4ПМ Технология
Асямолов М.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
3181ПМ Технология 102
Черникова Ю.Е.
ПМ Технология
Фомичева Т.А.
2ПМ Технология 102
Черникова Ю.Е.
ПМ Технология
Фомичева Т.А.
3ПМ Технология 102
Черникова Ю.Е.
ПМ Технология
Фомичева Т.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3191Микробиология 202
Шевякова Я.Г.
2ПМ Технология 202
Красникова Т.Г.
3ПМ Организация 202
Асямолов М.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3201Математика 403
Шляпин В.П.
2Химия 403
Давидюк Л.В.
3Родная лит. 403
Бучнева Э.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3271Иностр.яз.
Костров В.В.
2Правовые основы
Шокарева И.А.
3Основы экономики
Дульзон Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3281 
2 
3 
4ПМ Технология 102
Фомичева Т.А.
ПМ Технология 102
Шевченко Г.А.
5ПМ Технология 102
Фомичева Т.А.
ПМ Технология 102
Шевченко Г.А.
6ПМ Технология 102
Фомичева Т.А.
ПМ Технология 102
Шевченко Г.А.
7 
 
3291 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3371Правовые основы
Шокарева И.А.
2Основы экономики
Дульзон Л.А.
3Основы маркетинга
Глухова С.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
О-201Математика 414
Белякова Ю.В.
2Русский язык 213
Александрова Т.В.
3Информатика 414
Белякова Ю.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-171Основы экономики
Дульзон Л.А.
2Основы менеджмента
Мызина О.Д.
3Физ.культура
Чеботарь В.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-181Физ.культура
Сайлер Е.В.
2Экол.основы прир.
Кучерова И.В.
3Математика
Шляпин В.П.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-191ПМ Технология 307
Кубышкина С.В.
2ПМ Технология 307
Кубышкина С.В.
3Микробиология 307
Шевякова Я.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-201Основы фин.грамотн. 213
Шевцова М.А.
2Информатика 414
Белякова Ю.В.
3Иностр.яз. 213
Костров В.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-211Химия 405
Давидюк Л.В.
2Информатика 310
Баяндина О.В.
3История 405
Шуленина Е.Е.
4Физ.культура
Чеботарь В.Н.
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-271 
2 
3Правовые основы
Шокарева И.А.
4Основы экономики
Дульзон Л.А.
5ПМ Организация
Асямолов М.А.
6 
7 
 
Т-281 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-371Бух.учет в ООП
Глухова С.В.
2Физ.культура
Чеботарь В.Н.
3Основы предрин.
Шевцова М.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-401 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-481ПМ Технология
Красникова Т.Г.
2ПМ Оборудование
Ким Е.А.
3ПМ Технология
Красникова Т.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т-491 
2 
3Экол.основы прир.
Кучерова И.В.
4ПМ Товароведение
Зиновьева Е.Н.
5ПМ Технология
Шевякова Я.Г.
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 16.10.2020 в 13:58.