Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по аудиториям

АудиторияПара  
 
1021Шевченко Г.А. П-29
ПМ Технология
2Шевченко Г.А. П-29
ПМ Технология
3Шевченко Г.А. П-29
ПМ Технология
4Шевякова Я.Г. 337
ПМ Технология
5Шевякова Я.Г. 337
ПМ Технология
6Шевякова Я.Г. 337
ПМ Технология
7 
8 
 
1121Асямолов М.А. Т-27
Охрана труда
2Дульзон Л.А. Т-27
ПМ Экономика
3Глухова С.В. Т-27
Основы маркетинга
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1171 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
118б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1 
2Чеботарь В.Н. Т-48
Физ.культура
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2011Милютина Е.Ю. Т-40
Микроб.,физиол.пит.
2 
3Ким Е.А. Т-40
ПМ Оборудование
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2071Шляпин В.П. П-20
Математика
2Шуленина Е.Е. П-20
История
3Александрова Т.В. П-20
Русский язык
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2081 
2 
3 
4Скудина Ю.В. О-17
Брендинг
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2091 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2131Шуленина Е.Е. О-20
История
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2151Гранина Е.А. 329
ПМ Организация
2Ким Е.А. 329
ПМ Оборудование
3Милютина Е.Ю. 329
Микробиология
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2161Дроздов И.С. 420
ОБЖ
2Шляпин В.П. 420
Математика
3Шокарева И.А. 420
Право
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2171Ким Е.А. 419
Тех.оснащение
2 
3Гранина Е.А. 319
ПМ Организация
4Ким Е.А. Т-19
Тех.оснащение
5Милютина Е.Ю. 319
Микробиология
6 
7 
8 
 
2201Шевцова М.А. 327
Основы предрин.
2Глухова С.В. 327
Основы маркетинга
3Кубышкина С.В. 327
ПМ Технология
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2241 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3021Зиновьева Е.Н. Т-28
ПМ Товароведение
2Фомичева Т.А. Т-28
ПМ Технология
3Кучерова И.В. Т-28
Экол.основы прир.
4Гранина Е.А. Т-48
ПМ Организация
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3031Хертек У.Д. Т-17
Иностр.яз.
2Асямолов М.А. Т-17
Охрана труда
3Мызина О.Д. О-17
Орг. обслуж.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3041Мызина О.Д. О-18
Орг. обслуж.
2Копылова А.Л. Т-40
Химия
3Скудина Ю.В. О-18
Алкогольные напитки
4Копылова А.Л. 319
Химия
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3051 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3071 
2Черникова Ю.Е. П-18
ПМ Технология
3Яргина Е.В. П-18
ПМ Организация
4Зиновьева Е.Н. Т-49
Орган.хранения
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3091Сайлер Е.В. Т-20
Физ.культура
2Сайлер Е.В. 320
Физ.культура
3Сайлер Е.В. Т-19
Физ.культура
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3101Баяндина О.В. П-18
ИТ в проф.деят.
2Баяндина О.В. Т-21
Информатика
3Баяндина О.В. 320
Информатика
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4011Яргина Е.В. О-19
Орган. и техн.произв.
2Милютина Е.Ю. О-19
Физиол.питания
3Хертек У.Д. О-19
Иностр.яз.
4Милютина Е.Ю. О-19
Физиол.питания
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4031 
2 
3 
4Шляпин В.П. 320
Математика
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4041 
2 
3Кашталапова Е.Н. Т-37
Контроль качества
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4051Костров В.В. Т-21
Иностр.яз.
2 
3Давидюк Л.В. Т-21
Химия
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4061Дульзон Л.А. Т-37
ПМ Экономика
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4071 
2Александрова Т.В. Т-20
Русский язык
3Бучнева Э.В. Т-20
Родная лит.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4081 
2 
3Шляпин В.П. Т-18
Математика
4Асямолов М.А. Т-18
ПМ Технология
5Шляпин В.П. Т-18
Математика
6 
7 
8 
 
4141Белякова Ю.В. П-18
ИТ в проф.деят.
2Белякова Ю.В. О-20
Математика
3Белякова Ю.В. О-20
Информатика
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Библ.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 20.11.2020 в 10:00.