Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по аудиториям

АудиторияПара  
 
1021Черникова Ю.Е. 316
Особенности питания
2Черникова Ю.Е. 316
Особенности питания
3Черникова Ю.Е. 316
Особенности питания
4Фомичева Т.А. Т-26
Особенности питания
5Фомичева Т.А. Т-26
Особенности питания
6Фомичева Т.А. Т-26
Особенности питания
7 
8 
 
1121Кузьменко Н.Н. П-18
Микроб.,физиол.пит.
2Кузьменко Н.Н. Т-28
Микробиология
3Кузьменко Н.Н. Т-49
Микробиология
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1171 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
118б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1 
2 
3Чеботарь В.Н. 419
Физ.культура
4Чеботарь В.Н. П-29
Физ.культура
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2011Шевченко Г.А. Т-37
ПМ Технология
2Гавриленко М.К. П-69
ПМ Технология
3Кашталапова Е.Н. Т-36
Контроль качества
4Кашталапова Е.Н. 326
Контроль качества
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2021Елизарова Ю.В. О-19
Математика
2Елизарова Ю.В. Т-27
Математика
3Елизарова Ю.В. Т-48
Математика
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2071Шляпин В.П. П-29
Математика
2Шляпин В.П. 419
Математика
3 
4 
5 
6Зиновьева Е.Н. Т-17
ПМ Товароведение
7 
8 
 
2081Дульзон Л.А. Т-36
ПМ Экономика
2Дульзон Л.А. 326
ПМ Экономика
3Дульзон Л.А. Т-57
ПМ Экономика
4Дульзон Л.А. Т-16
ПМ Экономика
5Дульзон Л.А. Т-57
ПМ Экономика
6 
7 
8 
 
2091Круглов И.А. 319
ОБЖ
2Круглов И.А. 319
ОБЖ
3Круглов И.А. П-19
ОБЖ
4Круглов И.А. П-19
ОБЖ
5Круглов И.А. 329
ОБЖ
6Круглов И.А. 329
ОБЖ
7 
8 
 
2131 
2Шокарева И.А. П-29
Право
3Шокарева И.А. Т-16
Правовые основы
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2151 
2Яргина Е.В. П-18
ПМ Организация
3Хертек У.Д. О-19
Иностр.яз.
4Хертек У.Д. Т-17
Иностр.яз.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2161Александрова Т.В. 419
Литература
2Александрова Т.В. Т-19
Литература
3Яргина Е.В. П-69
ПМ Организация
4Яргина Е.В. П-69
ПМ Организация
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2171Ким Е.А. Т-49
ПМ Оборудование
2Ким Е.А. 328
ПМ Оборудование
3Ким Е.А. Т-27
ПМ Оборудование
4Ким Е.А. Т-28
ПМ Оборудование
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2201 
2Костров В.В. Т-36
Иностр.яз.
3Костров В.В. П-29
Иностр.яз.
4Костров В.В. Т-19
Иностр.яз.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2241Асямолов М.А. 328
Тех.оснащение
2Асямолов М.А. Т-49
Тех.оснащение
3Асямолов М.А. 326
ПМ Организация
4Асямолов М.А. Т-57
Особенности питания
5Асямолов М.А. Т-16
ПМ Организация
6 
7 
8 
 
3021Кудряшова А.Н. Т-27
ПМ Организация
2Кудряшова А.Н. Т-57
ПМ Организация
3Кудряшова А.Н. 318
ПМ Организация
4Кудряшова А.Н. Т-27
ПМ Организация
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3031Мызина О.Д. Т-18
ПМ Организация
2Мызина О.Д. Т-48
ПМ Организация
3Мызина О.Д. Т-28
ПМ Организация
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3041 
2Копылова А.Л. 318
Химия
3Копылова А.Л. Т-18
Химия
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3051Шуленина Е.Е. 329
История
2Шуленина Е.Е. О-19
История
3Шуленина Е.Е. Т-19
История
4Шуленина Е.Е. П-18
История
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3071Зиновьева Е.Н. 318
ПМ Товароведение
2Зиновьева Е.Н. Т-18
ПМ Товароведение
3Зиновьева Е.Н. Т-37
Орган.хранения и контроль
4Зиновьева Е.Н. Т-48
Орган.хранения и контроль
5Зиновьева Е.Н. Т-17
Орган.хранения и контроль
6 
7 
8 
 
3091Сайлер Е.В. Т-19
Физ.культура
2Сайлер Е.В. 329
Физ.культура
3Сайлер Е.В. П-18
Физ.культура
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3101Баяндина О.В. Т-48
ИТ в проф.деят.
2Баяндина О.В. П-19
Информатика
3Баяндина О.В. 319
Информатика
4Баяндина О.В. 419
Информатика
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4031 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4041 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4051 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4061 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4071 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4081 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4141 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Библ.1 
2Шевченко Г.А. Т-37
ПМ Технология
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 06.12.2019 в 09:18.