Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по преподавателям

ПреподавательПара  
 
Александрова Т.В.1419 216
Литература
2Т-19 216
Литература
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Асямолов М.А.1328 224
Тех.оснащение
2Т-49 224
Тех.оснащение
3326 224
ПМ Организация
4Т-57 224
Особенности питания
5Т-16 224
ПМ Организация
6 
7 
8 
 
Баяндина О.В.1Т-48 310
ИТ в проф.деят.
2П-19 310
Информатика
3319 310
Информатика
4419 310
Информатика
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Бучнева Э.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Гавриленко М.К.1 
2П-69 201
ПМ Технология
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Глухова С.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Гранина Е.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Гузеев Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Давидюк Л.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Дульзон Л.А.1Т-36 208
ПМ Экономика
2326 208
ПМ Экономика
3Т-57 208
ПМ Экономика
4Т-16 208
ПМ Экономика
5Т-57 208
ПМ Экономика
6 
7 
8 
 
Елизарова Ю.В.1О-19 202
Математика
2Т-27 202
Математика
3Т-48 202
Математика
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Зиновьева Е.Н.1318 307
ПМ Товароведение
2Т-18 307
ПМ Товароведение
3Т-37 307
Орган.хранения и контроль
4Т-48 307
Орган.хранения и контроль
5Т-17 307
Орган.хранения и контроль
6Т-17 207
ПМ Товароведение
7 
8 
 
Кашталапова Е.Н.1 
2 
3Т-36 201
Контроль качества
4326 201
Контроль качества
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Ким Е.А.1Т-49 217
ПМ Оборудование
2328 217
ПМ Оборудование
3Т-27 217
ПМ Оборудование
4Т-28 217
ПМ Оборудование
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Ковалева Л.П.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Колесникова Е.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Копылова А.Л.1 
2318 304
Химия
3Т-18 304
Химия
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Костров В.В.1 
2Т-36 220
Иностр.яз.
3П-29 220
Иностр.яз.
4Т-19 220
Иностр.яз.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Красникова Т.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Круглов И.А.1319 209
ОБЖ
2319 209
ОБЖ
3П-19 209
ОБЖ
4П-19 209
ОБЖ
5329 209
ОБЖ
6329 209
ОБЖ
7 
8 
 
Кубышкина С.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Кудряшова А.Н.1Т-27 302
ПМ Организация
2Т-57 302
ПМ Организация
3318 302
ПМ Организация
4Т-27 302
ПМ Организация
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Кузьменко Н.Н.1П-18 112
Микроб.,физиол.пит.
2Т-28 112
Микробиология
3Т-49 112
Микробиология
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Лисина Л.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Мызина О.Д.1Т-18 303
ПМ Организация
2Т-48 303
ПМ Организация
3Т-28 303
ПМ Организация
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Сайлер Е.В.1Т-19 309
Физ.культура
2329 309
Физ.культура
3П-18 309
Физ.культура
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Скудина Ю.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Фомичева Т.А.1316
Особенности питания
2316
Особенности питания
3316
Особенности питания
4Т-26 102
Особенности питания
5Т-26 102
Особенности питания
6Т-26 102
Особенности питания
7 
8 
 
Хертек У.Д.1 
2 
3О-19 215
Иностр.яз.
4Т-17 215
Иностр.яз.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Чеботарь В.Н.1 
2 
3419
Физ.культура
4П-29
Физ.культура
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Черникова Ю.Е.1316 102
Особенности питания
2316 102
Особенности питания
3316 102
Особенности питания
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Шадрина С.Л.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Шевцова М.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Шевченко Г.А.1Т-37 201
ПМ Технология
2Т-37 Библ.
ПМ Технология
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Шевякова Я.Г.1 
2 
3 
4Т-26
Особенности питания
5Т-26
Особенности питания
6Т-26
Особенности питания
7 
8 
 
Шляпин В.П.1П-29 207
Математика
2419 207
Математика
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Шокарева И.А.1 
2П-29 213
Право
3Т-16 213
Правовые основы
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Шуленина Е.Е.1329 305
История
2О-19 305
История
3Т-19 305
История
4П-18 305
История
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Яргина Е.В.1 
2П-18 215
ПМ Организация
3П-69 216
ПМ Организация
4П-69 216
ПМ Организация
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 06.12.2019 в 09:18.