Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по преподавателям

ПреподавательПара  
 
Александрова Т.В.1ПК-21 216
Русский язык
2422 216
Русский язык
3432 216
Русский язык
4ПК-22 216
Литература
5 
6 
7 
 
Асямолов М.А.1432 408
Классный час
2Т-19 408
ПМ Технология
3421 408
Тех.оснащение
4Т-40 408
ПМ Технология
5Т-40 408
ПМ Технология
6 
7 
 
Белякова Ю.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Благирев В.Н.1П-22 405
Право
2ПК-22 405
История
3П-32 405
История
4432 405
История
5 
6 
7 
 
Бородихина А.В.1ПК-22 201
Классный час
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Бучнева Э.В.1 
2432 201
Родная лит.
3 
4П-32 201
Родная лит.
5 
6 
7 
 
Глухова С.В.1 
2П-21 403
Орган.хранения
3Т-40 403
Бухгалтерский учет
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Гранина Е.А.1 
2ПК-21 302
МДК Организация
3П-21 302
ПМ Организация
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Гузеев Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Гутова С.А.1П-32 304
Классный час
2420 304
Химия
3320 304
Экол.основы прир.
4П-61
Химия (с/р)
5420
Химия (с/р)
6 
7 
 
Дульзон Л.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Зиновьева Е.Н.1П-41 307
Орган.хранения
2320 307
Орган.хранения
3441 307
Орган.хранения
4П-62 307
Орган.хранения
5 
6 
7 
 
Козупица Е.В.1441 305
Орган.хранения
2421 305
Орган.хранения
3ПК-22 305
Основы фин.грамотн.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Колесникова Е.Н.1420 207
Основы философии
2П-71 207
Основы философии
3 
4П-20 207
Основы философии
5 
6 
7 
 
Костров В.В.1П-61 220
Ин.яз.проф.
2П-19 220
Ин.яз.проф.
3Т-19 220
Иностр.яз.
4320 220
Иностр.яз.
5 
6 
7 
 
Красникова Т.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Лукьянчиков К.В.1П-42 404
Классный час
2П-22 404
Иностр.яз.
3П-42 404
Иностр.яз.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Мауэр О.Р.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Мызина О.Д.1419 303
ПМ Менеджмент
2319 303
Основы менеджмента
3О-19 303
Менеджмент и управление
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Наклескин В.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Осипова Ю.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Переладова В.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Полянский Я.А.1 
2П-32 414
Информатика
3422 414
Информатика
4П-42 414
Информатика
5 
6 
7 
 
Сайлер Е.В.1320 309
Физ.культура
2П-62 309
Физ.культура
3П-41 309
Физ.культура
4419 309
Физ.культура
5 
6 
7 
 
Синичкина И.В.1П-71 217
ПМ Организация
2П-61 217
ПМ Организация
3П-71
ПМ Организ. (с/р)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Смирнова А.П.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Тёфанова Ю.В.1О-19 401
Брендинг
2419 401
ПМ Маркетинг
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Трубецкая И.М.1П-21 215
ПМ Технология
2 
3Т-21 102
ПМ Технология
4Т-21 102
ПМ Технология
5 
6 
7 
 
Фомичева Т.А.1П-72
ПМ Технология
2П-72
ПМ Технология
3П-20 202
ПМ Технология
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Чеботарь В.Н.1319
Физ.культура
2О-19
Физ.культура
3П-19
Физ.культура
4422
Физ.культура
5 
6 
7 
 
Черникова Ю.Е.1422 224
Классный час
2 
3Т-21
ПМ Технология
4Т-21
ПМ Технология
5 
6 
7 
 
Шевцова М.А.1Т-19 213
Основы экономики
2 
3319 201
Основы экономики
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Шевякова Я.Г.1П-72 102
ПМ Технология
2П-72 102
ПМ Технология
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Шляпин В.П.1 
2 
3П-22 207
Классный час
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Шокарева И.А.1 
2П-42 213
Право
3ПК-21 213
Право
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Шуралева Л.А.1П-62 112
Микроб.,физиол.пит.
2П-41 112
Микроб.,физиол.пит.
3П-62 112
Микроб.,физиол.пит.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Яргина Е.В.1П-19 208
ПМ 04 Организация
2441 208
ПМ Организация
3419 208
ПМ 06 Организация
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2022 в 13:25.